Pruské U19 - N-Sport Zvolen (29.03.2011) |
Tomáš Barták |
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 |
10min |
DT P. Bystrica U19 - Medokýš Martin U19 (18.03.2011) |
Tomáš Drblík |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
10min |
DT P. Bystrica U19 - Medokýš Martin U19 (18.03.2011) |
Tomáš Drblík |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
10min |
Leaders BA U19 - N-Sport Zvolen (12.03.2011) |
Matúš Demovič |
Leaders Bratislava U19 |
10min |
DT P. Bystrica U19 - N-Sport Zvolen (06.03.2011) |
Adrián Brniak |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
10min |
DT P. Bystrica U19 - N-Sport Zvolen (06.03.2011) |
Ján Pružinský |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
10min |
Žirafa ŽA U19 - N-Sport Zvolen (05.03.2011) |
Erik Bariak |
N - Sport Zvolen U19 |
10min |
Vrútky U19 - Žirafa ŽA U19 (26.02.2011) |
Michal Ľupták |
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 |
10min |
Vrútky U19 - Žirafa ŽA U19 (26.02.2011) |
Dominik Frkáň |
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 |
10min |
Vrútky U19 - Žirafa ŽA U19 (26.02.2011) |
Michal Ondrúšek |
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 |
10min |
Pruské U19 - Rytieri Nitra U19 (26.02.2011) |
Michal Mikula |
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 |
10min |
Pruské U19 - Rytieri Nitra U19 (26.02.2011) |
Tomáš Barták |
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 |
10min |
Žirafa ŽA U19 - Čadca U19 (19.02.2011) |
Tomáš Zajac |
HBK Čadca U19 |
10min |
Leaders BA U19 - Rytieri Nitra U19 (12.02.2011) |
Marek Jašo |
Leaders Bratislava U19 |
TH |
Leaders BA U19 - Rytieri Nitra U19 (12.02.2011) |
Marek Ščasný |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 |
5min |
Leaders BA U19 - Rytieri Nitra U19 (12.02.2011) |
Marek Ščasný |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 |
OK |
Leaders BA U19 - Rytieri Nitra U19 (12.02.2011) |
Radovan Kolník |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 |
TH |
Žirafa ŽA U19 - Leaders BA U19 (05.12.2010) |
Marek Jašo ! |
Leaders Bratislava U19 |
10min |
Medokýš Martin U19 - Čadca U19 (04.12.2010) |
Radovan Dejneka |
HBK Medokýš Martin U19 |
10min |
Medokýš Martin U19 - Čadca U19 (04.12.2010) |
Martin Ďurkovič |
HBK Medokýš Martin U19 |
10min |
Vrútky U19 - DT P. Bystrica U19 (27.11.2010) |
Michal Ľupták |
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 |
10min |
Čadca U19 - Leaders BA U19 (21.11.2010) |
Peter Tereň |
Leaders Bratislava U19 |
5min |
Čadca U19 - Leaders BA U19 (21.11.2010) |
Peter Tereň |
Leaders Bratislava U19 |
OK |
Vrútky U19 - N-Sport Zvolen (20.11.2010) |
Jakub Šibík ! |
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 |
5min |
Vrútky U19 - N-Sport Zvolen (20.11.2010) |
Jakub Šibík |
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 |
OK |
Vrútky U19 - N-Sport Zvolen (20.11.2010) |
Tomáš Matejko |
N - Sport Zvolen U19 |
10min |
Vrútky U19 - N-Sport Zvolen (20.11.2010) |
Michal Čákovský |
N - Sport Zvolen U19 |
5min |
Vrútky U19 - N-Sport Zvolen (20.11.2010) |
Michal Čákovský |
N - Sport Zvolen U19 |
OK |
Medokýš Martin U19 - Pruské U19 (13.11.2010) |
Branislav Borsík |
HBK Medokýš Martin U19 |
10min |
Medokýš Martin U19 - Pruské U19 (13.11.2010) |
Juraj Suchánek |
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 |
10min |
Vrútky U19 - Čadca U19 (13.11.2010) |
Jakub Sviatko |
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 |
10min |
Vrútky U19 - Čadca U19 (13.11.2010) |
Matej Čuboň |
HBK Čadca U19 |
5min |
Vrútky U19 - Čadca U19 (13.11.2010) |
Matej Čuboň |
HBK Čadca U19 |
OK |
Vrútky U19 - Medokýš Martin U19 (06.11.2010) |
Jakub Šibík |
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 |
10min |
DT P. Bystrica U19 - Čadca U19 (30.10.2010) |
Adrián Brniak |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
TH |
Žirafa ŽA U19 - Pruské U19 (30.10.2010) |
Matúš Bukový |
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 |
10min |
N-Sport Zvolen - Leaders BA U19 (30.10.2010) |
Ľuboš Farkaš |
Leaders Bratislava U19 |
10min |
N-Sport Zvolen - Leaders BA U19 (30.10.2010) |
Ľuboš Farkaš |
Leaders Bratislava U19 |
10min |
N-Sport Zvolen - DT P. Bystrica U19 (24.10.2010) |
Ľuboš Kubica |
N - Sport Zvolen U19 |
10min |
N-Sport Zvolen - DT P. Bystrica U19 (24.10.2010) |
Juraj Kožúrik |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
TH |
Medokýš Martin U19 - DT P. Bystrica U19 (16.10.2010) |
Rastislav Bielený ! |
HBK Medokýš Martin U19 |
10min |
Medokýš Martin U19 - DT P. Bystrica U19 (16.10.2010) |
Rastislav Bielený |
HBK Medokýš Martin U19 |
10min |
Medokýš Martin U19 - DT P. Bystrica U19 (16.10.2010) |
Tomáš Krúpa ! |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
10min |
Rytieri Nitra U19 - Pruské U19 (16.10.2010) |
Radoslav Veľký |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 |
10min |
Rytieri Nitra U19 - Leaders BA U19 (09.10.2010) |
Marek Jašo |
Leaders Bratislava U19 |
10min |
Leaders BA U19 - DT P. Bystrica U19 (02.10.2010) |
Marek Jašo |
Leaders Bratislava U19 |
10min |
Medokýš Martin U19 - Žirafa ŽA U19 (25.09.2010) |
Michal Knapík |
HBK Medokýš Martin U19 |
10min |
DT P. Bystrica U19 - Vrútky U19 (25.09.2010) |
Martin Daniš ! |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
5min |
DT P. Bystrica U19 - Vrútky U19 (25.09.2010) |
Martin Daniš |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
OK |
DT P. Bystrica U19 - Vrútky U19 (25.09.2010) |
Martin Daniš |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
OK |
N-Sport Zvolen - Pruské U19 (25.09.2010) |
Ľubor Balko |
N - Sport Zvolen U19 |
10min |
N-Sport Zvolen - Pruské U19 (25.09.2010) |
Michal Mikula |
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 |
10min |
Leaders BA U19 - Pruské U19 (18.09.2010) |
Miroslav Remšík |
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 |
10min |
N-Sport Zvolen - Vrútky U19 (18.09.2010) |
Jakub Ertl |
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 |
10min |
Rytieri Nitra U19 - Medokýš Martin U19 (18.09.2010) |
Adam Matúš |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 |
10min |
N-Sport Zvolen - Medokýš Martin U19 (15.09.2010) |
Rastislav Bielený |
HBK Medokýš Martin U19 |
10min |
Medokýš Martin U19 - Vrútky U19 (04.09.2010) |
Jakub Majer |
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 |
10min |
Žirafa ŽA U19 - DT P. Bystrica U19 (04.09.2010) |
Tomáš Krúpa |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
10min |
Žirafa ŽA U19 - DT P. Bystrica U19 (04.09.2010) |
Tomáš Krúpa |
HBC DT Považská Bystrica U19 |
10min |