Základná časť

1. kolo

Zápas
Leaders Ružinov - ŠK 98 Pruské
1. kolo
2:3 p.p.
07.09.2019 10:30
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - LG Bratislava
1. kolo
5:6 p.p.
07.09.2019 11:00
MŠK Kežmarok - HBK Lion Svidník
1. kolo
4:6
07.09.2019 13:00
HBK Kometa Vrútky - HBC Košice
1. kolo
5:1
07.09.2019 13:00
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
1. kolo
5:3
29.09.2019 13:00

2. kolo

Zápas
Jokerit Petržalka - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
2. kolo
4:2
14.09.2019 10:30
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica
2. kolo
0:5
14.09.2019 13:00
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - Leaders Ružinov
2. kolo
2:3 p.p.
14.09.2019 13:00
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK Kometa Vrútky
2. kolo
4:5 p.p.
14.09.2019 13:00
HBC Košice - MŠK Kežmarok
2. kolo
4:0
14.09.2019 13:00

3. kolo

Zápas
Leaders Ružinov - Jokerit Petržalka
3. kolo
0:5 kont.
21.09.2019 11:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBC Košice
3. kolo
5:1
21.09.2019 11:00
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - LG Bratislava
3. kolo
4:6
21.09.2019 13:00
MŠK Kežmarok - ŠK 98 Pruské
3. kolo
4:6
29.09.2019 13:00
HBK Kometa Vrútky - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
3. kolo
4:2
13.10.2019 13:30

4. kolo

Zápas
Jokerit Petržalka - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica
4. kolo
2:3
28.09.2019 10:30
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - MŠK Kežmarok
4. kolo
12:0
28.09.2019 13:00
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK Kometa Vrútky
4. kolo
2:1
28.09.2019 13:00
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
4. kolo
2:3 s.n.
28.09.2019 13:00
LG Bratislava - Leaders Ružinov
4. kolo
3:4
28.09.2019 14:00

5. kolo

Zápas
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBK Kometa Vrútky
5. kolo
3:2 s.n.
05.10.2019 11:00
Leaders Ružinov - HBK Lion Svidník
5. kolo
3:2
05.10.2019 11:00
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - HBC Košice
5. kolo
2:0
05.10.2019 13:00
ŠK 98 Pruské - Jokerit Petržalka
5. kolo
1:4
05.10.2019 13:00
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - LG Bratislava
5. kolo
4:1
05.10.2019 13:00

6. kolo

Zápas
Jokerit Petržalka - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
6. kolo
2:4
06.10.2019 10:30
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - HBK Lion Svidník
6. kolo
6:4
06.10.2019 11:00
Leaders Ružinov - HBC Košice
6. kolo
4:2
06.10.2019 11:00
LG Bratislava - ŠK 98 Pruské
6. kolo
2:3
06.10.2019 14:00
MŠK Kežmarok - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
6. kolo
2:1
24.11.2019 11:00

7. kolo

Zápas
HBK Kometa Vrútky - MŠK Kežmarok
7. kolo
8:2
12.10.2019 13:00
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - Leaders Ružinov
7. kolo
3:2
12.10.2019 13:00
HBC Košice - HBK Lion Svidník
7. kolo
5:1
12.10.2019 13:00
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
7. kolo
4:3 s.n.
12.10.2019 13:00
LG Bratislava - Jokerit Petržalka
7. kolo
4:0
12.10.2019 14:00

8. kolo

Zápas
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
8. kolo
1:2
19.10.2019 13:00
MŠK Kežmarok - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica
8. kolo
0:8
19.10.2019 13:00
HBC Košice - Jokerit Petržalka
8. kolo
3:2 p.p.
19.10.2019 13:00
HBK Lion Svidník - LG Bratislava
8. kolo
1:7
19.10.2019 13:00
HBK Kometa Vrútky - Leaders Ružinov
8. kolo
5:1
19.10.2019 13:30

9. kolo

Zápas
HBK Kometa Vrútky - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica
9. kolo
3:4 p.p.
20.10.2019 11:00
HBC Košice - LG Bratislava
9. kolo
2:3
20.10.2019 11:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - ŠK 98 Pruské
9. kolo
4:2
20.10.2019 11:00
MŠK Kežmarok - Leaders Ružinov
9. kolo
0:7
20.10.2019 11:00
HBK Lion Svidník - Jokerit Petržalka
9. kolo
6:3
20.10.2019 11:00

10. kolo

Zápas
Jokerit Petržalka - HBK Kometa Vrútky
10. kolo
5:2
26.10.2019 10:30
Leaders Ružinov - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
10. kolo
6:3
26.10.2019 11:00
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
10. kolo
1:11
26.10.2019 13:00
HBC Košice - ŠK 98 Pruské
10. kolo
1:0
26.10.2019 13:00
LG Bratislava - MŠK Kežmarok
10. kolo
9:0
26.10.2019 14:00

11. kolo

Zápas
Jokerit Petržalka - MŠK Kežmarok
11. kolo
5:1
27.10.2019 10:30
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica
11. kolo
3:2 s.n.
02.11.2019 11:00
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - HBC Košice
11. kolo
4:0
02.11.2019 13:00
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK Lion Svidník
11. kolo
3:4
02.11.2019 13:00
LG Bratislava - HBK Kometa Vrútky
11. kolo
8:2
02.11.2019 14:00

12. kolo

Zápas
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica
12. kolo
6:2
09.11.2019 13:00
HBK Lion Svidník - MŠK Kežmarok
12. kolo
6:2
09.11.2019 13:00
HBC Košice - HBK Kometa Vrútky
12. kolo
2:5
09.11.2019 13:00
LG Bratislava - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
12. kolo
1:2
09.11.2019 14:00
ŠK 98 Pruské - Leaders Ružinov
12. kolo
3:1
17.11.2019 11:00

13. kolo

Zápas
Leaders Ružinov - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
13. kolo
2:0
16.11.2019 11:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - Jokerit Petržalka
13. kolo
5:0 kont.
16.11.2019 11:00
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - ŠK 98 Pruské
13. kolo
1:3
16.11.2019 13:00
MŠK Kežmarok - HBC Košice
13. kolo
1:2
16.11.2019 13:00
HBK Kometa Vrútky - HBK Lion Svidník
13. kolo
8:4
16.11.2019 13:30

14. kolo

Zápas
Jokerit Petržalka - Leaders Ružinov
14. kolo
2:1 s.n.
23.11.2019 10:30
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - HBK Kometa Vrútky
14. kolo
3:2
23.11.2019 13:00
ŠK 98 Pruské - MŠK Kežmarok
14. kolo
6:0
23.11.2019 13:00
HBC Košice - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
14. kolo
2:1
23.11.2019 13:00
LG Bratislava - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica
14. kolo
3:2
23.11.2019 14:00

15. kolo

Zápas
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBK Lion Svidník
15. kolo
30.11.2019 10:30
pridať výsledok
Leaders Ružinov - LG Bratislava
15. kolo
30.11.2019 11:00
pridať výsledok
MŠK Kežmarok - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
15. kolo
odl.
30.11.2019 13:00
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - Jokerit Petržalka
15. kolo
30.11.2019 13:00
pridať výsledok
HBK Kometa Vrútky - ŠK 98 Pruské
15. kolo
30.11.2019 15:00
pridať výsledok