Základná časť

1. kolo

Zápas
ŠKB Martin - HBC Enviform Třinec
1. kolo
9:0
08.09.2018 11:00
Leaders Ružinov - Jokerit Petržalka
1. kolo
odl.
08.09.2018 11:00
HBK Kometa Vrútky - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
1. kolo
5:4
08.09.2018 13:00
HBK Hokejmarket Skalica - LG ABhokej Bratislava
1. kolo
odl.
08.09.2018 13:00
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - MŠK VIPPOKERPRO Kežmarok
1. kolo
2:0
08.09.2018 13:00
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK Lion Svidník
1. kolo
2:3 s.n.
08.09.2018 13:00

2. kolo

Zápas
HBC Enviform Třinec - HBK Kometa Vrútky
2. kolo
3:5
15.09.2018 13:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - ŠKB Martin
2. kolo
5:1
15.09.2018 13:00
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
2. kolo
2:0
15.09.2018 13:00
MŠK VIPPOKERPRO Kežmarok - ŠK 98 Pruské
2. kolo
2:5
15.09.2018 13:00
LG ABhokej Bratislava - Leaders Ružinov
2. kolo
odl.
15.09.2018 14:00
Jokerit Petržalka - HBK Hokejmarket Skalica
2. kolo
08.12.2018 10:30

3. kolo

Zápas
Leaders Ružinov - HBC Enviform Třinec
3. kolo
4:1
22.09.2018 11:00
ŠKB Martin - HBK Lion Svidník
3. kolo
6:1
22.09.2018 11:00
HBK Hokejmarket Skalica - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
3. kolo
2:1 s.n.
22.09.2018 13:00
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - Jokerit Petržalka
3. kolo
7:1
22.09.2018 13:00
ŠK 98 Pruské - LG ABhokej Bratislava
3. kolo
7:1
22.09.2018 13:00
HBK Kometa Vrútky - MŠK VIPPOKERPRO Kežmarok
3. kolo
4:2
22.09.2018 13:00

4. kolo

Zápas
Jokerit Petržalka - ŠK 98 Pruské
4. kolo
6:2
29.09.2018 10:30
MŠK VIPPOKERPRO Kežmarok - ŠKB Martin
4. kolo
4:0
29.09.2018 11:00
HBC Enviform Třinec - HBK Hokejmarket Skalica
4. kolo
1:2
29.09.2018 13:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - Leaders Ružinov
4. kolo
1:0
29.09.2018 13:00
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK Kometa Vrútky
4. kolo
02.12.2018 11:00
LG ABhokej Bratislava - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
4. kolo
23.02.2019 14:00

5. kolo

Zápas
ŠKB Martin - Leaders Ružinov
5. kolo
2:1
06.10.2018 11:00
HBC Enviform Třinec - ŠK 98 Pruské
5. kolo
1:4
06.10.2018 13:00
HBK Kometa Vrútky - HBK Hokejmarket Skalica
5. kolo
4:2
06.10.2018 13:00
MŠK VIPPOKERPRO Kežmarok - Jokerit Petržalka
5. kolo
2:1
06.10.2018 13:00
HBK Lion Svidník - LG ABhokej Bratislava
5. kolo
odl.
06.10.2018 13:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
5. kolo
včera o 13:00
pridať výsledok

6. kolo

Zápas
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - ŠK 98 Pruské
6. kolo
0:1 s.n.
07.10.2018 11:00
HBC Enviform Třinec - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica
6. kolo
0:9
07.10.2018 11:00
ŠKB Martin - HBK Hokejmarket Skalica
6. kolo
3:2
07.10.2018 11:00
MŠK VIPPOKERPRO Kežmarok - LG ABhokej Bratislava
6. kolo
odl.
07.10.2018 11:00
HBK Lion Svidník - Jokerit Petržalka
6. kolo
5:3
07.10.2018 11:00
HBK Kometa Vrútky - Leaders Ružinov
6. kolo
6:2
07.10.2018 11:00

7. kolo

Zápas
HBK Lion Svidník - MŠK VIPPOKERPRO Kežmarok
7. kolo
4:1
predvčerom o 11:00
LG ABhokej Bratislava - Jokerit Petržalka
7. kolo
5:3
predvčerom o 13:00
HBK Hokejmarket Skalica - Leaders Ružinov
7. kolo
0:1
predvčerom o 13:00
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - ŠK 98 Pruské
7. kolo
4:5 p.p.
predvčerom o 13:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBC Enviform Třinec
7. kolo
8:1
predvčerom o 13:00
ŠKB Martin - HBK Kometa Vrútky
7. kolo
včera o 11:00
pridať výsledok

9. kolo

Zápas
Leaders Ružinov - HBK Lion Svidník
9. kolo
21.10.2018 11:00

10. kolo

Zápas
HBC Enviform Třinec - HBK Lion Svidník
10. kolo
25.11.2018 13:00

15. kolo

Zápas
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - LG ABhokej Bratislava
15. kolo
8:0
29.09.2018 13:00

21. kolo

Zápas
HBK Lion Svidník - HBC Enviform Třinec
21. kolo
11.11.2018 13:00