Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 - HBK Čadca U19
1. kolo |
5:0 kont. 04.09.2010 10:30 |
|
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 - N - Sport Zvolen U19
1. kolo |
2:2 04.09.2010 11:00 |
|
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 - DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19
1. kolo |
5:0 kont. 04.09.2010 11:00 |
|
JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19 - HBK Kometa Vrútky U19
1. kolo |
3:1 04.09.2010 15:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK Čadca U19 - HBK Kometa Vrútky U19
2. kolo |
3:0 11.09.2010 10:00 |
|
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 - JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19
2. kolo |
1:3 11.09.2010 10:30 |
|
1
RŠK Ružinov U19 - HBC Žirafa Žilina U19
2. kolo |
3:4 11.09.2010 13:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 - JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19
3. kolo |
3:0 18.09.2010 10:30 |
|
N - Sport Zvolen U19 - HBK Kometa Vrútky U19
3. kolo |
4:1 18.09.2010 11:00 |
|
RŠK Ružinov U19 - ŠK 98 Pruské U19
3. kolo |
4:5 18.09.2010 13:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
N - Sport Zvolen U19 - JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19
4. kolo |
4:5 15.09.2010 11:00 |
|
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 - HBK Kometa Vrútky U19
4. kolo |
2:6 19.09.2010 10:30 |
|
RŠK Ružinov U19 - HBK Čadca U19
4. kolo |
2:4 19.09.2010 13:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
N - Sport Zvolen U19 - ŠK 98 Pruské U19
5. kolo |
1:1 25.09.2010 09:30 |
|
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 - HBK Čadca U19
5. kolo |
5:2 25.09.2010 11:00 |
|
DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19 - HBK Kometa Vrútky U19
5. kolo |
3:4 25.09.2010 13:00 |
|
1
JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19 - HBC Žirafa Žilina U19
5. kolo |
4:1 25.09.2010 15:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 - HBK Kometa Vrútky U19
6. kolo |
0:7 02.10.2010 10:30 |
|
RŠK Ružinov U19 - DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19
6. kolo |
3:9 02.10.2010 13:00 |
|
HBK Čadca U19 - JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19
6. kolo |
0:5 27.03.2011 11:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK Čadca U19 - HBC Žirafa Žilina U19
7. kolo |
5:8 09.10.2010 10:00 |
|
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 - RŠK Ružinov U19
7. kolo |
7:1 09.10.2010 11:00 |
|
DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19 - ŠK 98 Pruské U19
7. kolo |
8:1 09.10.2010 13:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 - ŠK 98 Pruské U19
8. kolo |
5:2 16.10.2010 11:00 |
|
N - Sport Zvolen U19 - HBK Čadca U19
8. kolo |
2:2 16.10.2010 11:00 |
|
1
2
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 - HBK Kometa Vrútky U19
8. kolo |
0:4 16.10.2010 11:00 |
|
JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19 - DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19
8. kolo |
4:3 16.10.2010 15:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 - DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19
9. kolo |
4:0 23.10.2010 11:00 |
|
N - Sport Zvolen U19 - HBC Žirafa Žilina U19
9. kolo |
1:5 23.10.2010 11:00 |
|
RŠK Ružinov U19 - JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19
9. kolo |
2:3 23.10.2010 13:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19 - HBC Žirafa Žilina U19
10. kolo |
7:1 24.10.2010 11:00 |
|
1
N - Sport Zvolen U19 - DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19
10. kolo |
5:3 24.10.2010 11:00 |
|
RŠK Ružinov U19 - HBK Kometa Vrútky U19
10. kolo |
2:2 24.10.2010 13:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
N - Sport Zvolen U19 - RŠK Ružinov U19
11. kolo |
4:2 30.10.2010 11:00 |
|
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 - ŠK 98 Pruské U19
11. kolo |
5:3 30.10.2010 11:00 |
|
DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19 - HBK Čadca U19
11. kolo |
11:2 30.10.2010 13:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK Čadca U19 - ŠK 98 Pruské U19
12. kolo |
4:3 06.11.2010 09:00 |
|
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 - JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19
12. kolo |
4:1 06.11.2010 11:00 |
|
1
DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19 - HBC Žirafa Žilina U19
12. kolo |
5:1 06.11.2010 13:00 |
|
N - Sport Zvolen U19 - Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19
12. kolo |
1:3 27.03.2011 15:30 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 - HBK Čadca U19
13. kolo |
5:1 13.11.2010 11:00 |
|
JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19 - ŠK 98 Pruské U19
13. kolo |
3:1 13.11.2010 15:00 |
|
1
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 - RŠK Ružinov U19
13. kolo |
3:2 05.12.2010 11:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 - N - Sport Zvolen U19
14. kolo |
8:1 20.11.2010 11:00 |
|
JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19 - Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19
14. kolo |
2:0 20.11.2010 15:00 |
|
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 - RŠK Ružinov U19
14. kolo |
3:4 21.02.2011 17:30 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBK Čadca U19 - RŠK Ružinov U19
15. kolo |
5:1 21.11.2010 10:00 |
|
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 - Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19
15. kolo |
8:1 21.11.2010 11:00 |
|
JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19 - N - Sport Zvolen U19
15. kolo |
5:3 21.11.2010 15:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 - JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19
16. kolo |
3:2 27.11.2010 11:00 |
|
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 - DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19
16. kolo |
3:0 27.11.2010 11:00 |
|
HBK Čadca U19 - Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19
16. kolo |
3:7 20.02.2011 10:30 |
|
1
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 - N - Sport Zvolen U19
16. kolo |
7:4 29.03.2011 15:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 - ŠK 98 Pruské U19
17. kolo |
10:2 04.12.2010 11:00 |
|
DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19 - RŠK Ružinov U19
17. kolo |
1:2 04.12.2010 13:00 |
|
JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19 - HBK Čadca U19
17. kolo |
2:2 04.12.2010 15:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RŠK Ružinov U19 - Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19
18. kolo |
1:5 12.02.2011 13:00 |
|
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 - DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19
18. kolo |
1:3 12.02.2011 13:00 |
|
3
2
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 - HBK Čadca U19
18. kolo |
3:0 19.02.2011 11:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 - Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19
19. kolo |
2:4 26.02.2011 10:30 |
|
1
2
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 - HBC Žirafa Žilina U19
19. kolo |
4:3 26.02.2011 11:00 |
|
DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19 - JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19
19. kolo |
4:5 18.03.2011 15:00 |
|
HBK Čadca U19 - N - Sport Zvolen U19
19. kolo |
5:6 26.03.2011 11:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
3
2
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 - N - Sport Zvolen U19
20. kolo |
6:4 05.03.2011 11:00 |
|
DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19 - Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19
20. kolo |
3:0 05.03.2011 13:00 |
|
JK Medokýš Martin "A" U19 - RŠK Ružinov U19
20. kolo |
4:1 13.03.2011 16:00 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19 - N - Sport Zvolen U19
21. kolo |
8:0 06.03.2011 13:00 |
|
HBK Kometa Vrútky U19 - RŠK Ružinov U19
21. kolo |
9:1 13.03.2011 12:00 |
|
1
1
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 - Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra U19
21. kolo |
3:3 02.04.2011 10:30 |
22. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK Čadca U19 - DT Žirafa Považská Bystrica U19
22. kolo |
4:10 12.03.2011 10:00 |
|
1
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 - HBC Žirafa Žilina U19
22. kolo |
2:1 12.03.2011 10:30 |
|
RŠK Ružinov U19 - N - Sport Zvolen U19
22. kolo |
5:3 12.03.2011 11:00 |