1. |
Jozef Zemeš |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
21 |
00:10 |
2. |
Jozef Pápež |
Leaders Ružinov |
15 |
00:48 |
3. |
Peter Príbela |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
20 |
01:45 |
4. |
Luboš Krajsa |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
2 Semi |
01:49 |
5. |
Matej Kyselica |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
22 |
02:10 |
6. |
Martin Andris |
Leaders Ružinov |
2 Fi |
03:05 |
7. |
Jakub Michalička |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
2 |
03:19 |
8. |
Roland Javorčík |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
8 |
03:36 |
9. |
Tomáš Škvaridlo |
LG Bratislava |
1 Semi |
03:44 |
9. |
Jaroslav Martinusík |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
1 o 3. |
03:44 |
11. |
Matej Gažo |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
6 |
04:19 |
12. |
Michal Lacko |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
6 |
04:28 |
13. |
Michal Buday |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
18 |
04:48 |
14. |
Cyril Javor |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
22 |
05:26 |
15. |
Marián Mikulčík |
LG Bratislava |
3 Štvr |
05:29 |
16. |
Miroslav Baránek |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
20 |
05:35 |
17. |
Ladislav Révay |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
1 |
05:48 |
18. |
Milan Beniač |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
3 Štvr |
06:04 |
19. |
Michal Guraj |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
14 |
06:07 |
20. |
Stanislav Vojaský |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
1 Štvr |
06:33 |
21. |
Michal Dubovec |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
3 Štvr |
06:40 |
22. |
Martin Ligás |
Leaders Ružinov |
1 Štvr |
06:59 |
23. |
Jakub Cvik |
Leaders Ružinov |
2 Semi |
07:16 |
24. |
Roman Plevák |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
13 |
07:39 |
25. |
Stanislav Gavač |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
1 |
07:44 |
26. |
Marián Giba |
LG Bratislava |
1 o 3. |
07:56 |
27. |
Rastislav Bielený |
ŠKB Martin |
17 |
08:13 |
28. |
Peter Pirošík |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
3 Štvr |
08:21 |
29. |
Martin Hulín |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
12 |
08:42 |
30. |
Marcel Jakubčo |
ŠKB Martin |
19 |
08:47 |
31. |
Miroslav Vallo |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
10 |
09:14 |
32. |
Peter Galbavý |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
19 |
09:17 |
33. |
Denis Vadík |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
22 |
09:49 |
34. |
Michal Šimora |
Leaders Ružinov |
17 |
10:26 |
35. |
Martin Daniel |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
4 |
11:18 |
36. |
Marián Gregorík |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
21 |
11:31 |
37. |
Martin Chovan |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
22 |
11:37 |
38. |
Martin Považanec |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
19 |
11:42 |
39. |
Milan Kučera |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
17 |
11:55 |
40. |
Michal Fodrek |
ŠKB Martin |
6 |
12:12 |
41. |
Martin Lihan |
ŠKB Martin |
2 Štvr |
12:21 |
42. |
Peter Hájek |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
12 |
12:26 |
43. |
Jakub Kováč |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
13 |
12:27 |
44. |
Matúš Mitošinka |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
21 |
12:41 |
45. |
Peter Chlebec |
ŠKB Martin |
19 |
12:42 |
46. |
Lukáš Vavro |
LG Bratislava |
22 |
12:44 |
47. |
Michal Hulej |
ŠKB Martin |
16 |
13:30 |
48. |
Michal Ivančík |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
3 |
13:59 |
49. |
Marián Lunter |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
3 |
14:13 |
50. |
Radoslav Kováč |
Leaders Ružinov |
2 Semi |
14:16 |
51. |
Ján Ďurický |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
3 Semi |
14:32 |
51. |
Dušan Danko |
Leaders Ružinov |
3 Semi |
14:32 |
53. |
Tomáš Paprčka |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
8 |
14:38 |
54. |
Peter Šefčík |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
4 Štvr |
14:42 |
55. |
Slavomír Javorka |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
22 |
15:30 |
56. |
Martin Kováč |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
2 Štvr |
15:49 |
57. |
Oskar Šlachtič |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
19 |
15:55 |
58. |
Roman Repáč |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
21 |
16:09 |
59. |
Filip Cajchan |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
2 Semi |
16:10 |
60. |
Ladislav Jablonický |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
2 |
16:49 |
61. |
Ivan Sondík |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
1 |
17:08 |
62. |
Adam Fumač |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
4 Štvr |
17:11 |
63. |
Marek Silvester |
ŠKB Martin |
4 Štvr |
17:19 |
64. |
Peter Učník |
ŠKB Martin |
5 Štvr |
17:40 |
65. |
Peter Chotár |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
17 |
17:48 |
66. |
Marek Majerík |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
13 |
17:53 |
67. |
Jaroslav Fedor |
ŠKB Martin |
2 Štvr |
18:16 |
68. |
Martin Vannay |
Leaders Ružinov |
22 |
18:20 |
69. |
Radovan Zelenka |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
21 |
18:37 |
70. |
Matúš Dodok |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
13 |
18:41 |
71. |
Branislav Varga |
LG Bratislava |
13 |
18:43 |
72. |
Ladislav Simon |
Leaders Ružinov |
16 |
18:55 |
73. |
Michal Koštek |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
12 |
19:02 |
74. |
Norbert Pavlorek |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
8 |
19:03 |
75. |
Richard Hronec |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
14 |
19:30 |
76. |
Irenej Chodelka |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
12 |
19:48 |
77. |
Michal Ecker |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
3 Fi |
20:04 |
78. |
Filip Titka |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
4 |
20:11 |
79. |
Róbert Ondrušek |
LG Bratislava |
1 Semi |
20:29 |
80. |
Branislav Javorka |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
19 |
20:41 |
81. |
Marek Polerecký |
ŠKB Martin |
10 |
20:42 |
82. |
Matúš Kadraba |
LG Bratislava |
21 |
21:06 |
83. |
Peter Žulko |
ŠKB Martin |
6 |
21:07 |
84. |
Marek Slovák |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
2 Fi |
21:08 |
85. |
Martin Turek |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
5 |
21:27 |
86. |
Erik Balažovič |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
11 |
21:30 |
87. |
Adam Brenner |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
2 |
21:33 |
88. |
Aurel Nauš st. |
ŠKB Martin |
22 |
21:36 |
89. |
Juraj Bartoš |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
11 |
22:03 |
90. |
Jakub Mydla |
LG Bratislava |
4 |
22:08 |
91. |
Michal Kolman |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
16 |
22:18 |
92. |
Peter Zrník |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
20 |
22:30 |
93. |
Andrej Dubovec |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
3 Štvr |
22:31 |
94. |
Michal Wagner |
ŠKB Martin |
3 Štvr |
22:46 |
95. |
Jaroslav Macháč |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
4 |
22:52 |
96. |
Vladimír Bielik |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
12 |
22:57 |
97. |
Marián Kučerka |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
2 Fi |
22:58 |
98. |
Emil Bakoš |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
20 |
23:37 |
99. |
Branislav Štefan |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
4 Štvr |
23:44 |
100. |
Michal Pöthe |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
2 |
24:08 |
101. |
Ján Koleno |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
4 |
24:13 |
102. |
Marián Riegel |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
5 |
24:16 |
103. |
Patrik Martiška |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
1 Semi |
24:26 |
104. |
Peter Zelenák |
Leaders Ružinov |
19 |
24:28 |
105. |
Peter Tóth |
LG Bratislava |
3 Semi |
24:44 |
106. |
Stanislav Čapka |
LG Bratislava |
3 |
24:53 |
107. |
Miroslav Čikkel |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
22 |
25:02 |
108. |
Peter Kašša |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
16 |
25:06 |
109. |
Michal Ľupták |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
2 Štvr |
25:28 |
110. |
Marián Maxin |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
1 Semi |
25:31 |
111. |
Richard Pobeha |
ŠKB Martin |
3 Štvr |
25:47 |
112. |
Ondrej Buday |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
12 |
25:58 |
113. |
Miroslav Behúl |
Leaders Ružinov |
3 Fi |
26:00 |
114. |
Róbert Liščák |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
3 Štvr |
26:26 |
115. |
Michal Harár |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
2 |
26:31 |
116. |
Rastislav Mach |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
2 Fi |
26:52 |
117. |
Michal Huber |
Leaders Ružinov |
21 |
27:00 |
118. |
Marek Kanich |
LG Bratislava |
1 o 3. |
27:11 |
119. |
Michal Šišmič |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
5 Štvr |
27:41 |
120. |
Roman Mokoš |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
19 |
27:53 |
121. |
Ján Križan |
Leaders Ružinov |
3 Fi |
28:07 |
122. |
Marián Hrenák |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
4 |
28:12 |
123. |
Pavol Bachleda |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
17 |
28:25 |
124. |
Lukáš Staš |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
2 |
28:29 |
125. |
Martin Kolčák |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
4 Štvr |
28:38 |
125. |
Štefan Majer |
ŠKB Martin |
8 |
28:38 |
127. |
Ľubomír Pluhár |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
16 |
29:02 |
128. |
Michal Rezák |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
22 |
29:09 |
128. |
Juraj Martinka |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
7 |
29:09 |
130. |
Miroslav Šulek |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
10 |
29:23 |
131. |
Matej Gajdoš |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
21 |
29:36 |
132. |
Michal Sedláček |
LG Bratislava |
2 Semi |
29:40 |
133. |
Tomáš Csicsay |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
21 |
30:25 |
134. |
Radoslav Strhák |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
21 |
30:33 |
135. |
Jozef Ďuris |
ŠKB Martin |
7 |
30:37 |
136. |
Milan Rampáček |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
9 |
30:59 |
137. |
Andrej Nemček |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
21 |
31:24 |
138. |
Marek Kuzmik |
ŠKB Martin |
8 |
31:48 |
139. |
Peter Škrabko |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
4 |
32:17 |
140. |
Róbert Kašša |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
3 Fi |
32:44 |
141. |
Ondrej Hraško |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
16 |
32:51 |
142. |
Martin Fillo |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
19 |
33:03 |
143. |
František Dej |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
4 Štvr |
33:05 |
144. |
Augustín Hrabárik |
LG Bratislava |
5 Štvr |
33:15 |
145. |
Branislav Thron |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
2 Semi |
33:16 |
146. |
Tibor Sofka |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
1 Semi |
33:43 |
147. |
Andrej Hrenák |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
4 |
34:01 |
148. |
Igor Pavlačka |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
7 |
34:09 |
149. |
Michal Krupa |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
21 |
34:24 |
150. |
Cyril Holeš |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
2 |
34:31 |
151. |
Róbert Vojtas |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
18 |
34:35 |
152. |
Michal Suchánek |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
5 |
34:37 |
153. |
Dávid Pour |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
14 |
35:14 |
154. |
Martin Kollár |
ŠKB Martin |
19 |
35:28 |
155. |
Kamil Podhorský |
ŠKB Martin |
12 |
35:30 |
156. |
Martin Hartel |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
2 Štvr |
36:09 |
157. |
Ľubor Kovalík |
Leaders Ružinov |
15 |
36:11 |
158. |
Pavol Bučkuliak |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
18 |
36:26 |
159. |
Martin Mikóczi |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
19 |
36:38 |
160. |
Milan Greňo |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
19 |
36:42 |
161. |
Michal Chovan |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
3 Fi |
36:44 |
162. |
Milan Sobol |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
10 |
36:55 |
163. |
Tomáš Krúpa |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
4 |
37:16 |
164. |
Erik Heumann |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
19 |
37:18 |
165. |
Tomáš Vidlár |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
19 |
37:27 |
166. |
Daniel Kuric |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
21 |
37:39 |
167. |
Juraj Kolínek |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
1 |
38:48 |
168. |
Jakub Šibík |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
13 |
38:50 |
169. |
Edmund Kuna |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
1 Štvr |
38:53 |
170. |
Michal Šalaga |
ŠKB Martin |
20 |
39:21 |
171. |
Jozef Girgoško |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
8 |
39:23 |
172. |
Lukáš Maděra |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
4 Štvr |
39:32 |
173. |
Marek Varga |
Leaders Ružinov |
3 Semi |
39:47 |
174. |
František Polák |
Leaders Ružinov |
1 Fi |
39:49 |
175. |
Ján Muller |
LG Bratislava |
4 Štvr |
39:50 |
176. |
Michal Mokroš |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
2 |
40:04 |
177. |
Viktor Kráľ |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
22 |
40:17 |
178. |
Ján Tatár |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
21 |
40:18 |
179. |
Jozef Minárik |
LG Bratislava |
12 |
40:20 |
180. |
Marek Koleno |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
21 |
40:27 |
180. |
Juraj Strapák |
LG Bratislava |
17 |
40:27 |
182. |
Lukáš Tomka |
ŠKB Martin |
15 |
40:32 |
182. |
Anton Balaška |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
10 |
40:32 |
182. |
Stanislav Janisek |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
12 |
40:32 |
185. |
Lukáš Drozdík |
LG Bratislava |
4 Štvr |
40:33 |
186. |
Ivan Škultéty |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
17 |
40:34 |
187. |
Michal Šúrek |
Leaders Ružinov |
3 Fi |
41:14 |
188. |
Miroslav Poruben |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
2 |
41:21 |
189. |
Ján Rímsky |
Leaders Ružinov |
2 Fi |
41:22 |
190. |
Miroslav Mráz |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
12 |
41:23 |
191. |
Rastislav Uhrovič |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
19 |
41:26 |
192. |
Miroslav Cibula |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
9 |
41:39 |
193. |
Martin Regula |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
4 |
41:42 |
194. |
Ján Marjenka |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
8 |
41:45 |
195. |
Richard Válek |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
1 o 3. |
41:53 |
196. |
Martin Teniak |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
19 |
42:01 |
197. |
Maroš Cíba |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
7 |
42:11 |
198. |
Marián Strohner |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
9 |
42:12 |
199. |
Pavol Bolebruch |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
1 Semi |
42:22 |
200. |
Tomáš Čičo |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
5 |
42:30 |
201. |
Branislav Hlaváč |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
14 |
42:31 |
202. |
Ľubomír Vaškovič |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
3 Semi |
42:40 |
203. |
Michal Axamit |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
4 |
42:42 |
204. |
Milan Ladiver |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
3 Fi |
42:45 |
205. |
Erik Antl |
LG Bratislava |
1 o 3. |
42:48 |
206. |
Juraj Sýkora |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
18 |
42:53 |
207. |
Stanislav Čavajda |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
20 |
42:59 |
208. |
Milan Dzuriak |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
8 |
43:10 |
209. |
Pavol Slovák |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
1 Štvr |
43:16 |
210. |
Roman Babiar |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
7 |
43:24 |
210. |
Vladimír Macháček |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica |
18 |
43:24 |
212. |
Pavol Michnáč |
ŠKB Martin |
2 Štvr |
43:30 |
213. |
Róbert Maier |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
4 |
43:35 |
214. |
Roman Tomašech |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava |
19 |
43:38 |
215. |
Andrej Kerdík |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
5 Štvr |
43:42 |
216. |
Ivan Káčer |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
15 |
43:45 |
217. |
Karol Jankura |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš |
16 |
43:57 |
218. |
Karol Šamaj |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica |
10 |
44:01 |
219. |
Samuel Mihálik |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
7 |
44:03 |
220. |
Tomáš Pastorek |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
13 |
44:06 |
221. |
Michal Melicherčík |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
19 |
44:26 |
222. |
Tomáš Ruttkay |
HBK Kometa Vrútky |
2 Štvr |
44:36 |
223. |
Marek Pračka |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
17 |
44:55 |
224. |
Lukáš Lajčiak |
HBC Žirafa Žilina |
20 |
44:57 |
225. |
Ivan Pukač |
N-Sport Trend Pohronie |
12 |
45:00 |
226. |
Dominik Pecucha |
ŠK 98 Pruské |
1 Štvr |
48:19 |
227. |
Michal Hrivnák |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra |
1 Fi |
53:01 |